Quem já tocou

Bandas internacionais (35)

          Banda de La Muerte (Argentina) (2013)
          Born a Lion (Portugal) (2007)
          Cavalera Conspiracy (EUA) (2014)
          CJ Ramone (EUA) (2014)
          Eagles of Death Metal (EUA) (2009)
          El Mato a un Policia Motorizado (Argentina) (2009)
          Gaz Coombes (Inglaterra) (2012)
•          Helmet (EUA) (2011)
•          Jon Spencer Blues Explosion (EUA) (2011)
•          Kill Karma (Espanha) (2008)
          Kyuss Lives! (EUA) (2012)
•          Los Natas (Argentina) (2006)
          Los Primitivos (Argentina) (2010)
          Mark Lanegan (EUA) (2013)
•          Motosierra (Uruguai) (2012)
•          Mudhoney (EUA) (2007)
          Muse (Inglaterra) (2008)
          Papier Tigre (França) (2008)
•          Paul Di’Anno (Inglaterra) (2006)
•          Peligro (EUA) (2004)
          Red Fang (EUA) (2012)
          Satan Dealers (Argentina) (2007)
•          She Wants Revenge (EUA) (2010)
•          Soufly (EUA) (2013)
•          Suicidal Tendencies (EUA) (2008 e 2013)
•          Supersónicos (Uruguai) (2006)
          Symfonia (Finlândia) (2011)
•          The Bellrays (EUA) (2007)
•          The DT´s (EUA) (2011)
•          The Mono Men (EUA) (2013)
•          The Right Ons (Espanha) (2010)
          The Supersuckers (EUA) (2010)
•          The Tandooris (Argentina) (2008)
          The Tormentos (Argentina) (2011)
•          Trivium (EUA) (2012)


Bandas de outros estados (186)

          Ação Direta (SP) (2014)
•          Acústicos & Valvulados (RS) (2000)
          Allface (RN) (2007)
•          Almah (SP) (2008 e 2012)
          Amp (PE) (2008)
          André Matos (SP) (2010 e 2014)
          Angra (SP) (2007, 2009, 2011 e 2015)
          Astronautas (PE) (2005)
•          Astros (SP) (2008)
•          Autoramas (RJ) (1999, 2004, 2008, 2010, 2012 e 2015)
•          BNegão (RJ) (2012)
          Baia & Os Rockboys (RJ) (2000)
•          Baiana System (BA) (2017)
          Bang Bang Babies (GO) (2011)
•          Barão Vermelho (RJ) (2005)
          Belle (RS) (2009)
•          Bidê ou Balde (RS) (2001)
          Black Alien & Speed Freak (RJ) (2000)
          Black Drawing Chalks (GO) (2008 e 2009)
          Black Maria (ES) (2000)
          Black Pantera (MG) (2017)
•          Boogarins (GO) (2016)
•          Braza (RJ) (2017)
          Brollies & Apples (RJ) (2011)
•          Brothers of Brazil (SP) (2014)
•          Bugs (RN) (2004)
•          Cachorro Grande (RS) (2004 e 2009)
•          Camarones Orquestra Guitarrística (RN) (2011)
          Canastra (RJ) (2008)
          Carbona (RJ) (2004)
•          Casa Bizantina (GO) (2000)
•          Cascadura (BA) (2005 e 2012)
•          Cidadão Instigado (CE) (2011)
•          Claustrofobia (SP) (2012)
•          Cólera (SP) (2006)
•          Comunidade Nin Jitsu (RS) (2002)
•          Concreto (MG) (2003)
          Copacabana Club (PR) (2011)
•          Cordel do Fogo Encantado (PE) (2006)
•          Cores D´Flores (PR) (2000)
          CPM 22 (SP) (2004)
•          Dance of Days (SP) (2007)
          Daniel Belleza & Os Corações em Fúria (SP) (2012)
•          Dead Fish (ES) (2005, 2011 e 2013)
          Defalla (RS) (2011)
          Detonautas Roque Club (RJ) (2006)
•          Devotos (PE) (2013)
•          Dr. Sin (SP) (2005)
•          Drowned (MG) (2005)
•          Ego Kill Talent (SP) (2017)
          Elétrika (MG) (2004)
          Elza Soares (RJ) (2017)
•          Emicida (SP) (2016)
•          Eminence (MG) (2011 e 2017)
•          Érika Martins (RJ) (2006, 2011 e 2014)
•          Etnia (PE) (2003)
•          Facada (CE) (2014)
•          Far From Alaska (RN) (2014 e 2016)
•          Filhos da Judith (RJ) (2010)
•          FingerFingerrr (SP) (2017)
•          Flores Indecentes (GO) (2004)
•          Forgotten Boys (SP) (2003 e 2006)
•          F.U.R.T.O (RJ) (2005)
•          Gangrena Gasosa (RJ) (2010)
•          Garotas Suecas (SP) (2011)
          Garotos Podres (SP) (2007)
•          Girlie Hell (GO) (2012)
          Hang the Superstars (GO) (2003)
•          Hibria (RS) (2011 e 2016)
•          Inocentes (SP) (2007)
•          Ira! (SP) (2016)
•          Johnny Suxxx n’ the Fucking Boys (GO) (2006)
•          Jota Quest (MG) (2014)
•          Junk (RJ) (2000)
•          Karina Buhr (PE) (2012)
•          Kita (RJ) (2013)
•          Korzus (SP) (2004 e 2010)
•          Krisiun (RS) (2003, 2006, 2011 e 2013)
•          Lanlan e os Elaines (RJ) (2003)
•          Lava (SP) (2004)
•          Leela (RJ) (2002 e 2013)
•          Leptospirose (SP) (2013)
          Lobão (RJ) (2000 e 2013)
•          Lobotomia (SP) (2006)
•          Los Hermanos (RJ) (2003 e 2005)
•          Ludov (SP) (2009)
•          Luxúria (SP) (2005 e 2006)
•          Macaco Bong (MT) (2007)
•          Madame Saatan (PA) (2008)
•          Maldita (RJ) (2008)
•          Marcelo D2 (RJ) (2004 e 2014)
•          Mary’s Band (MG) (2001)
•          Massacration (SP) (2005)
•          Matanza (RJ) (2001, 2006, 2008 e 2013)
          Mechanics (GO) (2001, 2007 e 2010)
•          Mindflow (SP) (2009 e 2010)
•          Mombojó (PE) (2010)
•          Mopho (AL) (2001)
•          Moptop (RJ) (2007)
•          MQN (GO) (2001, 2002 e 2008)
•          Mugo (GO) (2009)
•          Mukeka Di Rato (ES) (2008)
•          Mundo Livre S.A. (PE) (2001 e 2008)
•          Musica Diablo (SP) (2010)
•          Nação Zumbi (PE) (2003, 2007, 2014 e 2016)
•          Nacional Kid (PR) (2000)
          Nafandus (CE) (2016)
•          Nancyta e os Grazzers (BA) (2004)
•          Não Religião (SP) (2012)
          NEM (GO) (2003)
•          Nem Liminha Ouviu (SP) (2013)
•          Nevilton (PR) (2014)
•          Nitrominds (SP) (2008)
•          O Círculo (BA) (2008)
•          O Melda (MG) (2009)
•          O Rappa (RJ) (2004)
•          Oitão (SP) (2016)
•          Orgânica (SP) (2008 e 2009)
•          Os Impossíveis (MS) (2002)
•          Os Paralamas do Sucesso (RJ) (2003, 2009, 2013 e 2015)
•          Ossos do Ofício (RO) (2001)
•          Otto (PE) (2000)
•          Pastel de Miolos (BA) (2013)
•          Pato Fu (MG) (2005 e 2010)
•          Pavilhão 9 (SP) (2001)
•          Pé do Lixo (ES) (2000)
•          Pelebrói Não Sei (PR) (2005)
•          Penélope (BA) (2000)
•          Pitty (BA) (2003, 2005, 2008 e 2014)
•          Planet Hemp (RJ) (2016)
•          Playground (SP) (2006)
•          Pleiades (MG) (2011)
•          Primal (PR) (2003)
•          Project46 (SP) (2014 e 2016)
•          Ratos de Porão (SP) (2001, 2005, 2011 e 2014)
•          Reação em Cadeia (RS) (2005)
•          República Djou (SP) (2004)
•          Rocca Vegas (CE) (2013 e 2017)
•          Rock Rocket (SP) (2007)
•          Rollin´Chamas (GO) (2006)
•          Sayowa (SP) (2008)
•          Selvagens à Procura de Lei (CE) (2013)
•          Sepultura (MG) (2002, 2007, 2009, 2012 e 2017)
•          Shaaman (SP) (2005)
•          Sheik Tosado (PE) (1999)
•          Sick Sick Sinners (PR) (2010)
•          Skank (MG) (2006)
•          Skuba (PR) (2000)
•          Som da Rua (RJ) (2005)
          Squaws (PR) (2001)
•          Supercombo (ES) (2013)
         Superguidis (RS) (2007)
         Supla (SP) (2004, 2005 e 2016)
          Switch Stance (CE) (2004)
          Tequila Baby (RS) (2003)
•          Test (SP) (2013)
•          The Baggios (SE) (2014)
•          The Dead Rocks (SP) (2011)
•          The Galo Power (GO) (2013)
•          The Maybees (SP) (2001)
•          Tianastácia (MG) (2000)
•          Tihuana (RJ) (2000)
•          Titãs (SP) (2006 e 2014)
•          Tom Bloch (RS) (2008)
•          Torture Squad (SP) (2006)
•          Tuatha de Danann (MG) (2007)
•          Uh La La (PR) (2013)
•          Ultraje a Rigor (SP) (2006)
•          Ultramen (RS) (1999)
•          Unconscious Disturbance (SP) (2013)
          Valentina (GO) (2005)
          Vamoz! (PE) (2007)
•          Vanguart (MT) (2012)
          Vespas Mandarinas (SP) (2011)
          Violins (GO) (2005)
          Viper (SP) (2012)
          Vivendo do Ócio (BA) (2012)
•          Volver (PE) (2006)
•          Voodoopriest (SP) (2016)
•          Vulgue Tostoi (RJ) (2000)
          Walverdes (RS) (2006)
          Wander Wildner (RS) (2011)
          Water Rats (SP) (2017)
•          Worst (SP) (2016)
          Zémaria (ES) (2010)
          Zumbis do Espaço (SP) (2016)

 

Bandas do Distrito Federal (237)

          10Zer04 (2001, 2002 e 2003)
          16 kcal (2002)
          4Belo (2000)
          A Caixa (2002)
          Abhorrent (2000)
          Adriah (2014)
          Agressivo Pau Pôdi (2017)
          Alarmes (2015 e 2017)
          Alf Sá (2013, 2015 e 2017)
          Alma D’Jem (1999)
•          Almirante Shiva (2015 e 2016)
          Amanita Muscária (1999 e 2001)
          Amnon (2014)
•          Andróide Cabeça (2002)
•          Arandu Arakuaa (2014)
          ARD (2005)
•          Artigo 5 (2001)
•          As Verdades de Anabela (2016)
          Auravil (1998 e 1999)
•          Bastonets (2002 e 2003)
•          Beer and Mess (2015)
          Beto Só e os Solitários Incríveis (2002)
          Bigroove (1998)
          Bílis Negra (2011)
          Blazing Dog (2009)
          Blood Chip (2012)
          Bois de Gerião (1999, 2000 e 2006)
          Bootlegs (2009)
          Brazilian Blues Band (2000 e 2004)
          Brown-Há (2011 e 2012)
          Bruto (2006, 2011 e 2014)
          BSB Disco Club (1998)
          Cachorro Cego (1998)
          Cachorros das Cachorras (2004)
          Cadabra (2002, 2003 e 2005)
          Cadibóde (2013)
          Calvet (2015)
•          Canelas de Cachorro (2000 e 2002)
•          Capital Inicial (2013 e 2015)
          Capitão do Cerrado (2006)
•          Capotones (2006)
          Casacasta (2014)
          Cassino Supernova (2009, 2010 e 2012)
          Celso Salim (2002 e 2004)
          Concerto 100% Batera (2000 e 2002)
•          Cromonato (2007)
•          Cultura & Mano (2011)
•          D.F.C. (2000, 2003, 2005, 2008, 2012 e 2015)
          D+Spero (2004)
•          Dark Avenger (2003 e 2015)
•          Darshan (2010, 2012 e 2016)
          Death Slam (2004 e 2010)
          Deceivers (2000, 2002, 2005 e 2010)
•          Dependência Pulmonar (2015)
•          Desempregados (2001)
          Detrito Federal (2001, 2009 e 2014)
          Device (2008)
•          Di Boresti (2001 e 2009)
•          Dillo D´Araújo (2005 e 2014)
•          Distintos Filhos (2011)
          Divine (2000)
•          Divine Asphyxiation (2012)
•          Dog Savanna (2012)
•          Dona Cislene (2014, 2015 e 2017)
          Dualid (2013)
•          Dynahead (2005, 2009 e 2010)
          Electrodomesticks (2012)
          El Patito Feio (2000 e 2003)
          Elffus (2008 e 2009)
•          Enema Noise (2010)
•          Engels Espíritos Band (1998 e 1999)
          Escola de Escândalo (2009)
          Estamira (2010)
•          Etno (2003, 2004, 2011 e 2015)
          Eufohria (2017)
•          Fallen Angel / Dungeon (2009)
•          Falls of Silence (2013)
•          Federal Attack (2000)
•          Filhos de Mengele (2000 e 2015)
•          Flashover (2004)
•          Flesh In Nails (2000)
•          Galinha Preta (2004, 2007, 2010, 2013 e 2015)
•          Game Over (2005)
•          Gilbertos Come Bacon (2008)
•          Gnomos da Jamaika (2011)
•          GOG (2010)
          Gonorant$ (2012)
•          Gramofocas (2001)
•          Hamilton de Holanda (2011)
•          Ha-Ono Beko (2000)
•          Harllequin (2007)
•          Haroldinho Mattos (2006)
•          Ingrena HC (2015)
•          Innocent Kids (2004)
•          Jack Fluster (2002)
          Jah Live (2000)
          Jamaika (2000)
•          James Band (1998)
          Janicedoll (2008)
          Jazahu (2012)
•          João Ninguém (2004)
•          Joe Silhueta (2016)
          Kábula (2002 e 2013)
•          Kanela Seka (2009)
•          Kankra (2015)
•          Khallice (2003 e 2004)
•          Kiko Peres (1999)
          Lafusa (2007)
          Lata de Doido (2004)
•          Lesto! (2008)
•          Linha de Frente (2007)
          Little Quail & the Mad Birds (2009)
•          Look Away (2003)
•          Los Tranquilos (2006)
•          Lost in Hate (2010 e 2016)
•          Lucy and the Popsonics (2006, 2008 e 2011)
          Lupa (2017)
•          Macakongs 2099 (1999, 2001 e 2008)
•          Madrenegra (2012 e 2014)
•          Mákina Du Tempo (2003)
•          Mansão Jacobina (2002)
•          Maria Sabina & a Pêia (2017)
•          Marmitex S.A. (2011)
•          Mary Stuart (2011)
•          Maskavo (2001)
          Maskavo Roots (1998, 1999 e 2009)
•          Mata Hari (1998)
•          Mata Leão (2001)
•          Megafone (2001)
•          Mentes Póstumas (2002)
•          MF 5 (2001)
•          Miasthenia (2016)
•          Mofo (2017)
•          Moretools (2008 e 2011)
•          Mork (2010)
•          Móveis Coloniais de Acaju (2000, 2005, 2007 e 2009)
•          My Last Bike (2016)
•          Na Lata (2009 e 2013)
•          Nancy (2002 e 2008)
•          Nata Violeta (2000 e 2001)
•          Natiruts (2000 e 2003)
•          Nenhuma Ilha (2015)
•          Neuras Planetoides (1999)
•          Nomes Feios (2004)
•          Nulimit (1998, 1999 e 2001)
•          Optical Faze (2001 e 2012)
          O Tarot (2017)
•          Os Cabeloduro (2000, 2004, 2009, 2012 e 2017)
•          Os Dinamites (2012)
•          Os Gatunos (2016)
•          Os Maltrapilhos (2006 e 2013)
•          Os Til (2016)
•          Passo Largo (2012 e 2016)
•          Penteando Macaco (2013)
          Penúria Zero (2014)
          Peso Morto (2016)
•          Phonopop (2001, 2003 e 2006)
•          Phrenesy (2006)
•          Plastika (1998, 1999, 2001 e 2003)
•          Plebe Rude (1999, 2005, 2009 e 2015)
•          Poderoso Kenny (2002)
•          Podrera (2008)
          Poena (2005)
•          Ponto G (1998, 1999, 2001, 2002, 2003 e 2005)
          Porcos Limpos (2000)
•          Pravda (1998, 1999 e 2001)
•          Prisão Civil (2013)
•          Projeto Macaco (2012)
          Projeto Moe (2002)
          Prot(o) (2000, 2001, 2003 e 2006)
•          Quadrum (2001)
•          Quebraqueixo (2001 e 2011)
          Quilombo (2016)
          Radical Sem Dó (2005)
•          Rafael Cury & the Booze Bros. (2008 e 2009)
•          Raimundos (2000, 2003, 2009, 2011, 2012, 2014 e 2015)
•          Rankatampa (2000)
•          Rarabichuebas (1999)
          Reality (2002)
•          Red Old Snake (2011)
          Regicídio (2015)
•          Rios Voadores (2013)
•          Rocan (2009)
•          Rodeo Drive (1998)
•          Rodox (2002)
•          RTL (2001)
•          Rumbora (1999, 2001, 2002, 2003 e 2004)
•          Sapatos Bicolores (2008)
•          Satan’s Pray (2001 e 2002)
•          Saurios (2013)
•          Scalene (2014 e 2015)
•          Scania (2009)
•          Seconds of Noise (2014)
          Selenita (2011)
•          Sem Destino (2000)
          Sentupé (2002 e 2005)
•          Sexy Fi (2013)
•          Shotgun Killa (2012)
          Silent Raze (2011)
•          Síndrome do Caos (2004)
•          Slow Bleeding (2012)
•          Slug (2001 e 2005)
•          Soatá (2009 e 2010)
•          Sons of Slaves (2001)
          Soul Factor (2012)
•          Stone Fish (2003)
          Sub-Versão (2001)
          Suicídio Coletivo (2014)
          Superaudio (2006)
•          Superego Elvis (2002)
•          Supergalo (2007 e 2008)
          Superquadra (2009)
          Super Stereo Surf (2008 e 2009)
          Terror Revolucionário (2003 e 2014)
•          The EgoRaptors (2013)
•          The Evil Rock (2014)
•          The Grindful Dead (2017)
•          The Neves (2011 e 2012)
•          The Pro (2008 e 2009)
•          The Squintz (2010)
          The Stucks (2015)
•          Tijolada Reggae (1999)
          Toro (2017)
          Totem (2004, 2006 e 2011)
•          Trampa (2009, 2010, 2012, 2014 e 2016)
          Tributo a Led Zeppelin (2010)
•          Tributo a Legião Urbana – com Dado Villa Lobos e Marcelo Bonfá (2009)
          Tsunami (2000)
          Vai Thomaz no Acaju (2008)
          Valdez (2011)
          Valhalla (2003)
•          VidaxLivre (2012)
          Vougan (2008)
•          Watson (2009 e 2010)
          Zamaster (1998, 1999, 2001, 2002, 2003, 2005, 2007 e 2016)
          Zignal (2014)
          Zilla (2010)